GRUPO E:
DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN 65-63 PARTIZAN BELGRADE
PTS: BERK DEMIR 13 PTS: MARCUS PAIGE 13
REBS: JOHNATHAN HAMILTON 6 REBS: NIKOLA JANKOVIC 7
ASTS: GARY BROWNE 9 ASTS: NEMANJA GORDIC 4
EL MEJOR: JAMES McADOO (13 PTS + 2 REBS + 2 ROBOS) PARA 16 DE VALORACION
DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTO 67-73 SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA
PTS: TOTO FORRAY 24 PTS: MILOS TEODOSIC 23
REBS: DAVIDE PASCOLO 8 REBS: JULIAN GAMBLE 11
ASTS: AARON CRAFT 9 ASTS: STEFAN MARKOVIC 7
EL MEJOR: JULIAN GAMBLE (13 PTS + 11 REBS + 3 TAPONES) PARA 28 DE VALORACION
Group E | W | L | PTS+ | PTS- | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. PARTIZAN BELGRADE | 2 | 1 | 245 | 204 | 41 |
2. SEGAFREDO VIRTUS BOLOGNA | 2 | 1 | 237 | 238 | -1 |
3. DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN | 2 | 1 | 210 | 215 | -5 |
4. DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTO | 0 | 3 | 194 | 229 | -35 |
GRUPO F:
PROMITHEAS PATRAS 68-70 UMANA REYER VENEZIA
PTS: OCTAVIUS ELLIS 21 PTS: MITCHELL WATT 17
REBS: OCTAVIUS ELLIS 9 REBS: JULYAN STONE 8
ASTS: VANGELIS MANTZARIS 4 ASTS: JULYAN STONE 5
EL MEJOR: OCTAVIUS ELLIS (21 PTS + 9 REBS + 2 ROBOS) PARA 29 DE VALORACION
GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA 70-67 EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG
PTS: KEN HORTON 17 PTS: RICKEY PAULDING 18
REBS: TYLER CAIN 13 REBS: RASID MAHALBASIC 9
ASTS: DeANDRE LANSDOWNE 3 ASTS: RASID MAHALBASIC 6
EL MEJOR: RASID MAHALBASIC (13 PTS + 9 REBS + 6 ASTS) PARA 19 DE VALORACION
Group F | W | L | PTS+ | PTS- | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. GERMANI BASKET BRESCIA | 2 | 1 | 193 | 192 | 1 |
2. UMANA REYER VENEZIA | 2 | 1 | 225 | 226 | -1 |
3. PROMITHEAS PATRAS | 1 | 2 | 206 | 203 | 3 |
4. EWE BASKETS OLDENBURG | 1 | 2 | 235 | 238 | -3 |
GRUPO G:
UNICS KAZAN 94-69 GALATASARAY DOGA SIGORTA
PTS: ERRICK McCOLLUM 17 PTS: TAI WEBSTER 22
REBS: ALEX TYUS 9 REBS: ALEX POYTHRESS 14
ASTS: JAMAR SMITH 8 ASTS: TAI WEBSTER 4
EL MEJOR: ERRICK McCOLLUM (17 PTS + 4 REBS + 2 ASTS) PARA 18 DE VALORACION
RYTAS VILNIUS 80-75 AS MONACO
PTS: TERRELL HOLLOWAY 13 PTS: JALEEL O’BRIEN 23
REBS: EVALDAS KAIRYS 8 REBS: PAUL LACOMBE 6
ASTS: ARNAS BUTKEVICIUS 6 ASTS: ANTHONY CLEMMONS 3
EL MEJOR: JALEEL O’BRIEN (23 PTS + 3 REBS + 1 ASTS) PARA 26 DE VALORACION
Group G | W | L | PTS+ | PTS- | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. UNICS KAZAN | 2 | 1 | 263 | 239 | 24 |
2. RYTAS VILNIUS | 2 | 1 | 255 | 239 | 16 |
3. AS MONACO | 1 | 2 | 232 | 243 | -11 |
4. GALATASARAY DOGA SIGORTA | 1 | 2 | 227 | 256 | -29 |
GRUPO H:
MORABANC ANDORRA 88-92 UNICAJA MALAGA
PTS: CLEVIN HANNAH 21 PTS: JOSH ADAMS 22
REBS: DEJAN MUSLI 6 REBS: RUBEN GUERRERO 7
ASTS: CLEVIN HANNAH 3 ASTS: JOSH ADAMS 5
EL MEJOR: CLEVIN HANNAH (21 PTS + 3 REBS + 3 ASTS) PARA 25 DE VALORACION
JOVENTUT BADALONA 88-84 TOFAS BURSA
PTS: KLEMEN PREPELIC 37 PTS: SAMMY MEJIA 20
REBS: XABI LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI 6 REBS: DEVIN WILLIAMS 7
ASTS: KLEMEN PREPELIC 7 ASTS: BERK UGURLU 7
EL MEJOR: KLEMEN PREPELIC (37 PTS + 2 REBS + 7 ASTS) PARA 45 DE VALORACION
Group H | W | L | PTS+ | PTS- | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. UNICAJA MALAGA | 2 | 1 | 264 | 256 | 8 |
2. TOFAS BURSA | 2 | 1 | 237 | 233 | 4 |
3. JOVENTUT BADALONA | 2 | 1 | 262 | 261 | 1 |
4. MORABANC ANDORRA | 0 | 3 | 238 | 251 | -13 |