LEYMA CORUÑA 65-82 ICG FORÇA LLEIDA
PTS: SEAN SMITH 15 PTS: SHAQUILLE CLEARE 14
REBS: ABDOU THIAM 10 REBS: FREDERIC STUTZ 10
ASTS: JEFF XAVIER 4 ASTS: MICHAEL CAREY 4
EL MEJOR: FREDERIC STUTZ (12 PTS + 10 REBS + 4 TAPONES) PARA 22 DE VALORACION
AFANION C.B ALMANSA 67-78 CLUB OURENSE BALONCESTO
PTS: MIGUEL CARDOSO 17 PTS: DARKO BALABAN 23
REBS: KYLE ROWLEY 12 REBS: DARKO BALABAN 13
ASTS: JONATHAN GILLING 4 ASTS: POL FIGUERAS 5
EL MEJOR: DARKO BALABAN (23 PTS + 13 REBS + 1 ASTS) PARA 28 DE VALORACION
TAU CASTELLO 68-91 LECHE RIO BREOGAN
PTS: HENRI CHATMAN 16 PTS: DAGOBERTO PEÑA 15
REBS: IGNACIO ROSA 7 REBS: ALEXANDRU OLAH 8
ASTS: JOSE MARIA GARCIA 5 ASTS: CHRISTIAN DIAZ 8
EL MEJOR: DAGOBERTO PEÑA (15 PTS + 7 REBS + 3 ASTS) PARA 22 DE VALORACION
LIBERBANK OVIEDO BTO 70-61 B THE TRAVEL BRAND MALLORCA
PTS: ALEJANDRO REYES 16 PTS: JOHAN LOFBERG 21
REBS: ALEJANDRO REYES 6 REBS: BABATUNDE OLUMUYIWA 9
ASTS: SERGIO LLORENTE 8 ASTS: ALEX HERNANDEZ 6
EL MEJOR: ROLANDAS JAKSTAS (10 PTS + 5 REBS + 3 ASTS) PARA 23 DE VALORACION
CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA 69-81 CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
PTS: KEVIN LARSEN 20 PTS: CALEB AGADA 19
REBS: KEVIN LARSEN 11 REBS: FEDERICO UCLES 14
ASTS: PAUL JORGENSEN 3 ASTS: DIDAC CUEVAS 4
EL MEJOR: KEVIN LARSEN (20 PTS + 11 REBS + 3 ASTS) PARA 32 DE VALORACION
HLA ALICANTE 99-96 ZTE REAL CANOE
PTS: CHEIKH FALL 28 PTS: KRISTIAN KULLAMAE 19
REBS: CHEIKH FALL 13 REBS: TYLER SEIBRING 7
ASTS: PEDRO LLOMPART 11 ASTS: OLAF SCHAFTENAAR 5
EL MEJOR: CHEIKH FALL (28 PTS + 13 REBS + 3 TAPONES) PARA 40 DE VALORACION
CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID 82-66 MARIN ENCE PEIXE GALEGO
PTS: SERGIO DE LA FUENTE 15 PTS: TAIWO BADMUS 12
REBS: SERGIO DE LA FUENTE 7 REBS: JACOBO DIAZ 6
ASTS: FRANK BARTLEY 5 ASTS: CARLOS NOGUEROL 9
EL MEJOR: FRANK BARTLEY (15 PTS + 3 REBS + 5 ASTS) PARA 20 DE VALORACION
CACERES PDH 63-71 LEVITEC HUESCA
PTS: RICARDO URIZ 18 PTS: VASILIJE VUCETIC 17
REBS: ARKEEM JOSEPH 14 REBS: VASILIJE VUCETIC 7
ASTS: JORDY KUIPER 2 ASTS: DANI GARCIA 7
EL MEJOR: ARKEEM JOSEPH (14 PTS + 14 REBS + 1 ROBO) PARA 22 DE VALORACION
COVIRAN GRANADA 68-58 DELTECO GIPUZCOA BASKET
PTS: SERGIO OLMOS 10 PTS: REED TIMMER 14
REBS: EARL WATSON 8 REBS: DAVIS ROZITIS 9
ASTS: DIEGO KAPELAN 3 ASTS: REED TIMMER 2
EL MEJOR: DAVID IRIARTE (8 PTS + 7 REBS + 1 ASTS) PARA 14 DE VALORACION
CLASIFICACION:
PJ | PG | PP | PF | PC | ||||
1 | LECHE RIO BREOGAN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 68 | 2 | +1 |
2 | ICG FORÇA LLEIDA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 65 | 2 | +1 |
3 | CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 82 | 66 | 2 | +1 |
4 | CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 69 | 2 | +1 |
5 | CLUB OURENSE BALONCESTO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 78 | 67 | 2 | +1 |
6 | COVIRAN GRANADA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 68 | 58 | 2 | +1 |
7 | LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO | 1 | 1 | 0 | 70 | 61 | 2 | +1 |
8 | LEVITEC HUESCA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 71 | 63 | 2 | +1 |
9 | HLA ALICANTE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 96 | 2 | +1 |
10 | ZTE REAL CANOE N.C | 1 | 0 | 1 | 96 | 99 | 1 | -1 |
11 | CACERES PDH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 71 | 1 | -1 |
12 | B THE TRAVEL BRAND MALLORCA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 61 | 70 | 1 | -1 |
13 | DELTECO GIPUZCOA BASKET | 1 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 68 | 1 | -1 |
14 | AFANION C.B ALMANSA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 67 | 78 | 1 | -1 |
15 | CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 69 | 81 | 1 | -1 |
16 | MARIN ENCE PEIXE GALEGO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 66 | 82 | 1 | -1 |
17 | LEYMA CORUÑA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 65 | 82 | 1 | -1 |
18 | TAU CASTELLO | 1 | 0 | 1 | 68 | 91 | 1 | -1 |