LIGA FEMENINA 2 A:
AD CORTEGADA 62-58 CONSTRUCCION ARDOI
PTS: CRISTINA LOUREIRO 13 PTS: ITZIAR ARREGUI 16
REBS: CRISTINA LOUREIRO 14 REBS: MARIA CECILIA LIÑEIRA 13
ASTS: SARA GOMEZ 6 ASTS: MAITE GIL 3
LA MEJOR: SARA GOMEZ (12 PTS + 4 REBS + 6 ASTS) PARA 22 DE VALORACION
MARISTAS CORUÑA 59-89 AÑARES RIOJA ISB
PTS: ANDREA PEREZ 23 PTS: BRIAHANNA JACKSON 19
REBS: LAURA CERVELO 8 REBS: MARIA DAVYDOVA 14
ASTS: TATIANA CASAL 3 ASTS: HARRIET BENDE 3
LA MEJOR: JESSICA FEQUIERE (17 PTS + 11 REBS + 2 ASTS) PARA 29 DE VALORACION
ADBA 53-69 SEGLE XXI
PTS: ALICIA VILLEGAS 15 PTS: HELENA PUEYO 17
REBS: BOJANA KOVACEVIC 7 REBS: NEREA HERMOSA 11
ASTS: ALICIA VILLEGAS 3 ASTS: HELENA PUEYO 3
LA MEJOR: HELENA PUEYO (17 PTS + 2 REBS + 3 ASTS) PARA 20 DE VALORACION
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA 75-46 CBF CERDANYOLA
PTS: PAULA TUTUSAUS 21 PTS: MONTSERRAT PUJOLREU 11
REBS: VANESA VERBO 9 REBS: MONTSERRAT PUJOLREU 4
ASTS: ELIANA SORIANO 9 ASTS: BLANCA GARCIA 3
LA MEJOR: PAULA TUTUSAUS (21 PTS + 2 REBS + 1 ASTS) PARA 24 DE VALORACION
BARÇA CBS 68-56 ADVISORIA BOET MATARO
PTS: REGINA AGUILAR 11 PTS: OLGA RUANO 20
REBS: BEATRICE CARTA 8 REBS: JUDY JONES 11
ASTS: REGINA AGUILAR 3 ASTS: JUDY JONES 6
LA MEJOR: JUDY JONES (18 PTS + 11 REBS + 6 ASTS) PARA 28 DE VALORACION
PATATAS HIJOLUSA 63-67 R.C CELTA ZORKA
PTS: DEKEIYA COHEN 19 PTS: HILDUR KJARTANSDOTTIR 18
REBS: DEKEIYA COHEN 15 REBS: RAQUEL CARRERA 12
ASTS: MARTA CANELLA 5 ASTS: ANNE SENOSIAIN 5
LA MEJOR: DEKEIYA COHEN (19 PTS + 15 REBS + 1 ASTS) PARA 30 DE VALORACION
GDKO IBAIZABAL 66-67 C.B ARXIL
PTS: MARIA ESPAÑA 19 PTS: GALA MESTRES 17
REBS: JESSICA OGUNNORIN 17 REBS: GALA MESTRES 11
ASTS: MIREN AGIRREGOIKOA 4 ASTS: CARLA FERNANDEZ 3
LA MEJOR: JESSICA OGUNNORIN (14 PTS + 17 REBS + 1 ROBO) PARA 31 DE VALORACION
CLASIFICACION:
P.J | P.G | P.P | P.F | P.C | PTO | R. | ||
1 | R.C CELTA ZORKA | 17 | 17 | 0 | 1303 | 981 | 34 | +17 |
2 | CONSTRUCCION ARDOI | 17 | 14 | 3 | 1097 | 1016 | 31 | -1 |
3 | PATATAS HIJOLUSA | 17 | 13 | 4 | 1197 | 1015 | 30 | -1 |
4 | BARÇA CBS | 17 | 13 | 4 | 1139 | 998 | 30 | +4 |
5 | AÑARES RIOJA ISB | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1267 | 1183 | 28 | +2 |
6 | AD CORTEGADA | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1098 | 1085 | 27 | +3 |
7 | LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1135 | 1051 | 26 | +3 |
8 | GDKO IBAIZABAL | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1150 | 1106 | 25 | -2 |
9 | ADVISORIA BOET MATARO | 17 | 6 | 11 | 1043 | 1110 | 23 | -6 |
10 | SEGLE XXI | 17 | 6 | 11 | 1025 | 1090 | 23 | +1 |
11 | C.B ARXIL | 17 | 5 | 12 | 1071 | 1233 | 22 | +1 |
12 | ADBA | 17 | 4 | 13 | 923 | 1119 | 21 | -8 |
13 | MARISTAS CORUÑA | 17 | 3 | 14 | 1031 | 1205 | 20 | -3 |
14 | CBF CERDANYOLA | 17 | 0 | 17 | 876 | 1163 | 17 | -17 |
LIGA FEMENINA 2 B:
ISE C.B ALMERIA 75-66 PICKEN CLARET
PTS: ALICIA GONZALEZ 14 PTS: NDEYE KAMARA 18
REBS: ISABEL LATORRE 8 REBS: NDEYE KAMARA 11
ASTS: ISABEL LATORRE 9 ASTS: JANA RAMAN 3
LA MEJOR: ISABEL LATORRE (11 PTS + 8 REBS + 9 ASTS) PARA 23 DE VALORACION
LAB.YNSADIET LEGANES 80-41 OLIMPICO 64 LA VOZ INCLUSIVA
PTS: IMANI TATE 18 PTS: SARA CARVAJAL 10
REBS: DAIRA VARAS 12 REBS: SARA CARVAJAL 6
ASTS: DAIRA VARAS 3 ASTS: SIN ASISTENCIAS
LA MEJOR: DAIRA VARAS (16 PTS + 12 REBS + 3 ASTS) PARA 32 DE VALORACION
CIUDAD DE LOS ADELANTADOS 62-48 GRUPO HAFESA GRANADA
PTS: CRISTINA PEDRALS 15 PTS: ISABEL PASTOR 9
REBS: RITA MONTENEGRO 8 REBS: MARYAH SYDNOR 11
ASTS: CRISTINA PEDRALS 4 ASTS: MARYAH SYDNOR 3
LA MEJOR: CRISTINA PEDRALS (15 PTS + 3 REBS + 4 ASTS) PARA 21 DE VALORACION
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 90-61 ASISA ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE
PTS: IRENE SAN ROMAN 25 PTS: JAYLN WHITE 16
REBS: PAULA JUSTEL 9 REBS: CARMEN ORTIZ 7
ASTS: ANDREA ALCANTARA 6 ASTS: BEATRIZ BAJO 3
LA MEJOR: IRENE SAN ROMAN (25 PTS + 1 ASTS + 1 ROBO) PARA 26 DE VALORACION
SPAR GRAN CANARIA 52-80 UCAM JAIRIS
PTS: SPARKLE TAYLOR 12 PTS: KEIRA ROBINSON 25
REBS: MAREME DIOP 8 REBS: JULIA MELINA 9
ASTS: OUMOUL THIAM 3 ASTS: KEIRA ROBINSON 4
LA MEJOR: KEIRA ROBINSON (25 PTS + 7 REBS + 4 ASTS) PARA 25 DE VALORACION
CENTROS UNICO REAL CANOE 71-73 OT CAMPUS PROMETE
PTS: MACARENA ROLDAN 19 PTS: VANESSA GIDDEN 27
REBS: GRACIA ALONSO DE ARMIÑO 11 REBS: VANESSA GIDDEN 13
ASTS: GRACIA ALONSO DE ARMIÑO 5 ASTS: VANESSA GIDDEN 3
LA MEJOR: VANESSA GIDDEN (27 PTS + 13 REBS + 3 ASTS) PARA 40 DE VALORACION
MAGECTIAS CONTR.VIOL.GENERO 72-75 PACISA ALCOBENDAS
PTS: YAIZA GARCIA 23 PTS: SIERRA MOORE 21
REBS: CAROLINA MATEO 11 REBS: SIERRA MOORE 7
ASTS: JOANA PEREIRA 2 ASTS: LUCIA TOGORES 1
LA MEJOR: YAIZA GARCIA (23 PTS + 5 REBS + 2 ROBOS) PARA 25 DE VALORACION
CLASIFICACION:
P.J | P.G | P.P | P.F | P.C | PTO | R. | ||
1 | CAMPUS PROMETE | 17 | 16 | 1 | 1254 | 1002 | 33 | +9 |
2 | CIUDAD DE LOS ADELANTADOS | 17 | 15 | 2 | 1300 | 1067 | 32 | +10 |
3 | LABORATORIOS YNSADIET LEGANES | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1237 | 1107 | 28 | +1 |
4 | ISE C.B ALMERIA | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1111 | 1083 | 27 | +1 |
5 | PICKEN CLARET | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1093 | 1120 | 27 | -1 |
6 | PACISA ALCOBENDAS | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1206 | 1156 | 27 | +2 |
7 | CENTROS UNICO REAL CANOE | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1178 | 1117 | 26 | -1 |
8 | MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1117 | 1031 | 25 | +2 |
9 | SPAR GRAN CANARIA | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1250 | 1249 | 25 | -1 |
10 | MAGECTIAS CONTRA VIOLENCIA GENERO | 17 | 5 | 12 | 967 | 1106 | 22 | -4 |
11 | ASISA ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE | 17 | 5 | 12 | 986 | 1163 | 22 | -3 |
12 | GRUPO HAFESA GRANADA | 17 | 5 | 12 | 1024 | 1115 | 22 | -3 |
13 | UCAM JAIRIS | 17 | 4 | 13 | 970 | 1140 | 21 | +1 |
14 | OLIMPICO 64 LA VOZ INCLUSIVA | 16 | 1 | 15 | 944 | 1181 | 17 | -3 |